Skip to content Skip to navigation

ANNE E. RYAN AMERICAN 1889-1954

Lot Number:
81
Estimate (USD):
3000-5000

Untitled, collage (string, tape, fabric and gouache, 8 x 10 in (20.3 x 25.4 cm), framed 13 1/2 x 15 1/2 in (34.3 x 39.4 cm), signed lower left, PROVENANCE: Private collector Long Island, NY

FURTHER LOT DETAILS AND CONDITION INFORMATION CAN BE OBTAINED BY EMAILING US AT : info@tiauctions.com or phone us at 860-798-5501.